Rang |
Spieler |
QTTR |
||
1 |
Jannik Venter |
1842 |
||
2 | Oliver Meuer | 1824 | ||
3 |
Tyla Levi Anderson |
1818 |
||
4 | Alexander Tiemann | 1802 | ||
5 | Marc Geppert | 1768 | ||
6 |
Thomas Gas |
1768 |
||
7 | Christian Kantner | 1749 | ||
8 |
Florian Ferger |
1734 |
||
9 | Thomas Olschewski | 1688 | ||
10 |
Markus Seel |
1678 |
||
11 |
Szymon Grieger |
1656 |
||
12 | Alexander Uselmann | 1580 | ||
13 |
Adrian Kram |
1538 |
||
14 | Volker Ferger | 1532 | ||
15 | Marc Wisser | 1518 | ||
16 | Nico Schönberger | 1499 | ||
17 |
Markus Leukel |
1456 |
||
18 |
Reinhard Wisser |
1456 |
||
19 |
Alexander Baldus |
1447 |
||
20 |
Alexander Geis |
1404 |
||
21 |
Jens Siefert |
1375 |
||
22 |
Thomas Zimmermann |
1353 |
||
23 |
Jens Mohr |
1347 |
||
24 |
Mario Kraft |
1344 |
||
25 | Marco Nattermann | 1246 | ||
26 |
Patrick Blohm |
1214 | ||
27 |
Manuel Jung |
1188 | ||
28 |
Samuel Zimmermann |
1120 |
||
29 |
Pasqual Böhle |
1099 |
||
30 |
Katharina Leukel |
1097 |
||
31 | Ben Luca Pfau | 1073 | ||
32 | Benjamin Leukel | 1049 | ||
33 | Oliver Kraft | 1059 | ||
34 | Sascha Weiand | 1007 | ||
35 |
Jakob Klees |
954 |
||
36 | Maximo Schürer | 873 | ||
37 | Salvador Schürer | 873 | ||
38 | Frieda Baldus | 847 | ||
39 | Daniel Baumann | 831 | ||
40 | Raphael Lorek | 826 | ||
41 | Eric Pohl | 825 | ||
42 | Arlind Topalaj | 800 | ||
43 | Tino Claus | 800 | ||
44 | Tom Bayer | 798 | ||
45 | Finn Semke | 775 | ||
46 |
Tim Zimmermann | 770 | ||
47 | Tim Bayer | 765 | ||
48 | Jonas Eichholz | 757 | ||
49 | Luca Semke | 725 |
Du möchtest wissen wie viele Punkte du beim nächsten Spiel gutmachen kannst?
HIER kannst du es berechnen!
12.04.24
19 Uhr TTV Höhn III - TTG Willmenrod/Langenhahn II
20 Uhr TTV Andernach - TTV Höhn
13.04.24
16 Uhr TTV Höhn IV - TTG Mündersbach/Höchstenbach VII
18 Uhr VfL Osterspai - TTV Höhn II
14.04.24
11:30 Uhr TTV Höhn - TTC Mühlheim-Urmitz/Bhf
19.04.24
19:30 Uhr TTV Höhn II - TTF Oberwesterwald II
20.04.24
16:30 TTG Mündersbach/Höchstenbach VIII - TTV Höhn IV
18 Uhr TTV Höhn III - Spfr. Elsoff-Mittelhofen
18 Uhr TTF Oberwesterwald - TTV Höhn